By continuing to use our site, you are agreeing for us to set a small number of cookies. Cookie policy

Ann Jones

Party: Welsh Labour

Constituency: Vale of Clwyd

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/1999 - 30/04/2003
  • 02/05/2003 - 02/05/2007
  • 04/05/2007 - 31/03/2011
  • 06/05/2011 - 05/04/2016

Additional Information

Ann Jones was elected as a Labour and Co-operative Assembly Member.

Elections

 

 

You are in :

  1. Home
  2. Assembly business

Partners & Help