Mohammad Asghar (Oscar) MS | 09.25 - 11.45 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Mick Antoniw MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Gareth Bennett MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Hannah Blythyn MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Dawn Bowden MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Michelle Brown MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Jayne Bryant MS | 09.15 - 12.00 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Angela Burns MS | 09.15 - 12.00 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee | 09.00 - 12.30 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Finance Committee | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee | 09.25 - 11.45 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Health, Social Care and Sport Committee | 09.15 - 12.00 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Hefin David MS | 09.25 - 11.45 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Alun Davies MS | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Paul Davies MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Andrew RT Davies MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Suzy Davies MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Mark Drakeford MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd18.00 - 20.00 - EVENT: Chinese New Year |
Dafydd Elis-Thomas MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Rebecca Evans MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Janet Finch-Saunders MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Russell George MS | 09.25 - 11.45 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Vaughan Gething MS | 09.15 - 12.00 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
John Griffiths MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Lesley Griffiths MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Llyr Gruffydd MS | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Siân Gwenllian MS | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Neil Hamilton MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Mike Hedges MS | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Vikki Howells MS | 09.25 - 11.45 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd12.00 - 13.30 - EVENT: Supporting Welsh Communities13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Jane Hutt MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Rhun ap Iorwerth MS | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd09.15 - 12.00 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Huw Irranca-Davies MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Mark Isherwood MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Julie James MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Delyth Jewell MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Ann Jones MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Caroline Jones MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Carwyn Jones MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Rt. Hon. Elin Jones MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Mandy Jones MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Helen Mary Jones MS | 09.25 - 11.45 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Dai Lloyd MS | 09.15 - 12.00 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Neil McEvoy MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
David Melding MS | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Jeremy Miles MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Darren Millar MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Eluned Morgan MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Julie Morgan MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Lynne Neagle MS | 09.15 - 12.00 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Rhianon Passmore MS | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Adam Price MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Nick Ramsay MS | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Jenny Rathbone MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Mark Reckless MS | 09.00 - 10.50 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
David Rees MS | 09.15 - 12.00 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
David J Rowlands MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Jack Sargeant MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Bethan Sayed MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Ken Skates MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Lee Waters MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Joyce Watson MS | 09.25 - 11.45 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Kirsty Williams MS | 13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |
Leanne Wood MS | 09.00 - 12.30 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd13.30 - Plenary - Fifth Senedd |